OFFICE BEARERS 2021-23

OFFICE BEARERS

ADVISORS

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Surendra Chordia Kolkata 9831015324
2 Sukhraj Sethia Delhi 9811099918
3 B. C. Jain (Bhalawat) Kandivali 9821117813
4 Vimal Kataria Vijaynagar 9620799999
5 Rajesh Surana Surat 9376513000

ARBITRATORS

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Sampatmal Nahata Delhi 9811014061
2 Moolchand Nahar Bangalore 9901553333
3 Madan Tater Mumbai 9821218887
4 Rakesh Kathotia Mumbai 9820080761
5 Narendra Nahata Vijaywada 9848922993

THINK TANK

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Sumatichand Gothi Mumbai 9820529931
2 Mukesh Gugalia Ahmedabad 9825451442
3 Mahesh Bafna Nerul 9821031281
4 Dinesh Pokarana Vijayanagar 9742009091
5 Eklavya Bhansali Jodhpur 9829028799
6 Vimal Runwal Jaisinghpur 9545514702
7 Navin Bengani Kolkata 9830484063
8 Dilip Saraogi Mumbai 9833998971

ACTIVITY CONSULTANT

# Name Designation Place Contact No.
1 Navin Bengani Ladnun Office, Yuvalok & Yuva Sangam Kolkata 9830484063
2 Bajrang Surana Eye Dontation Guwahati 9435404819
3 Ankur Bordia Media Bhilwara 9829040171
4 Nirmal Bengani ATDC Raipur 9425501527
5 Prem Baid Acharya Tulsi Jain Hostel Indore 9926185525

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

S. No. Name Place Contact No.
1 Abhinandan Nahata Hyderabad 9949916499
2 Abhishek Pokharna Udaipur 9829074922
3 Ajay Pincha Purvanchal 9830049876
4 Amit Kankariya Pimpri Chinchwad 9422092222
5 Amit Nahata Araria 7004718872
6 Apurva Modi Ahmedabad 9998225224
7 Arpit Nahar ATDC (Incharge) Udhna 9427579435
8 Ashish Dak Jain Sanskar Vidhi (Sub-Incharge) Hyderabad 9001011091
9 Ashish Kochar Yuva Sangam (Incharge) Guwahati 9435555050
10 Birendra Sancheti Katihar 9431260358
11 Chaman Dudheria Chhapar 9829998444
12 Davendra Daga Mantra Diksha (Incharge) Sirsa 9416286152
13 Deepak Bothra Siliguri 9832508001
14 Deepak Ranka Tapoyagya (Incharge) Surat 9879139851
15 Dev Chawat Barah Vrat (Sub-Incharge) Kareda 9413639891
16 Dinesh Burad Personality Development (Incharge) Ahmedabad 9825887321
17 Dinesh Marothi R.R. Nagar 9480048066
18 Dinesh Singhvi Fit Yuva Hit Yuva (Sub-Incharge) Kandivali 9820200075
19 Gopal Lunawat Nokha 9610075002
20 Hitesh Bhandia MBDD (Incharge) Jaipur 9829298364
21 Jatan Shyamsukha Delhi Office (Incharge) Delhi 9891099641, 8368108585
22 Jitendra Parmar Prakashan (Incharge) Bandra 9757398219
23 Jitesh Pokharna Main Hoon Samayik Sadhak (Incharge) Deogarh 9001009101
24 Lucky Kothari Kelwa 9414173328, 9928016113
25 Manish Bafna Jain Vidya Karyshala (Incharge) Gangashahar 7014522237
26 Manoj Sanklecha Barah Vrat (Incharge) Pune 9822274374
27 Mayank Dhakad Terapanth Kishore Mandal (Sub-Incharge) Bandra 9867837260
28 Narendra Chhajer Purvanchal 9331036038
29 Naresh Chaplot Acharya Tulsi Jain Hostel (Incharge) Govandi 9920037279
30 Naresh Soni Chembur 9820094405
31 Navneet Mutha Eye Donation (Incharge) Bangalore 8904040547, 9591040547
32 Nitesh Kothari MBDD (Sub-Incharge) Madurai 9367750695
33 Praveen Betala Fit Yuva Hit Yuva (Incharge) Surat 9825110908
34 Puneet Bhandari Yuva Sangam (Sub-Incharge) Ratlam 9893522118, 9479522118
35 Rajesh Chhajer Yuva Vahini (Sub-Incharge) Jaipur 9829455523
36 Rakesh Jain Jain Sanskar Vidhi (Incharge) Guwahati 9435164260
37 Ravin Kothari Indore 9300012365
38 Sanjay Vaidmehta Ichalkaranji 9423275283
39 Satish Porwad Confident Public Speaking (Incharge) Rajajinagar 9886503777
40 Subodh Pugaliya Jaipur 9414056027
41 Sunil Chandaliya Sargam (Incharge) Udhna 9825479233, 9328598977
42 Sunil Dugar Eye Donation (Sub Incharge) South Howrah 9831038394
43 Suryaprakash Daga "ABTYP Branch News Compilation (Incharge) South Howrah 9330222022, 9433002831
44 Tareen Mehta Vitrag Path (Incharge) Indore 9893218000
45 Tejraj Chopra Hiriyur 9845112749
46 Vikash Bothra Yuva Vahini (Incharge) Islampur 9933773417
47 Vinod Mutha Acharya Tulsi Jain Hostel (Sub-Incharge) Gandhinagar 8095195666
48 Vishal Pitaliya Terapanth Kishore Mandal (Incharge) Bangalore 9738213220, 7019330615

KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI

S. No. Name Place Contact No.
1 Abhishek Jain Kesinga 9777077666
2 Ajit Chhajer Mantra Diksha (Sub-Incharge) Udaipur 9649714976
3 Amit Ganna P. D. & News Compilation (Sub-Incharge) Surat 8690237726, 9898130097
4 Amit Sethia Prakashan (Sub-Incharge) Surat 9824300012
5 Amrit Betala Bhagalpur 7004120032
6 Anuj Jain Mansa 9463051100
7 Arun Garg Kalanwali 9068100012
8 Bajrang Kundalia Dhubri 9435029734
9 Bikash Jain Kantabanji 9937526636
10 Deepak Samdariya Santacruz 9820021363
11 Gautam Jain Belpada 9937034425, 9437034536
12 Gautam Khabya HBST 7259619061
13 Harish Baid Dalkhola 7093702068
14 Himanshu Dungarwal Terapanth Task Force (Sub-Incharge) Chennai 9176178323
15 Jinendra Naulakha Biratnagar 0977-9852027081
16 Kamlesh Bhansali Dadar-Mumbai 9029911109
17 Komal Daga Eye Donation (Sub Incharge) Chennai 9841322218
18 Kuldeep Kothari Confident Public Speaking (Sub-Incharge) Parvat Patiya 9998930222
19 Manish Patawari Terapanth Task Force (Incharge) Hyderabad 9885068956
20 Manoj Ostwal Balotara 9414267790
21 Navin Lodha Chembur 9820972532
22 Pawan Naulakha Ludhiana 8567066061
23 Piyush Lunia Gangashahar 9828560941, 9314212191
24 Prakash Baid Indore 8962535332
25 Prakash Chhajer Satkar (Incharge) Surat 9898016331
26 Prasann Pamecha Sargam (Sub-Incharge) KoparKhairne 9967259153
27 Rakesh Dak Main Hoon Samayik Sadhak (Sub-Incharge) T. Dasarhalli 9916949115
28 Roopam Patwa Vitrag Path (Sub-Incharge) Petlawad 9425943543
29 Sandeep Daga Satkar (Sub-Incharge) Uttar Howrah 9831058450
30 Sandeep Hinger Jain Vidya Karyshala (Sub-Incharge) Amet 9829297100
31 Sanjeev Bhandari Jain Sanskar Vidhi (Sub-Incharge) Vapi 9998859213, 7990376165
32 Satish Pugaliya Pilibanga 9414233944
33 Saurabh Munot ATDC (Sub-Incharge) Dondaicha 8655690391
34 Saurabh Patawari MBDD (Sub-Incharge) Surat 9825141911
35 Shreyans Bengani Jaipur 9928849461
36 Shreyans Parakh Jaipur 9828021382
37 Sonu Daga Tirupur 9976967748
38 Tarun Bhansali Jasol 9460152928
39 Vikas Bothra Sardarshahar 9828252428
40 Vikas Kothari Dombivali 9892947168
41 Vipin Pitaliya Ajmer 9413691769, 8619750588

COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S. No. Name Place Contact No.
1 Aditya Bararia Kathmandu 00977 9801042777
2 Ajit Kothari Nagaon 9864162223
3 Arihant Jain Sunam 9915069483
4 Arun Chandaliya Udhna 7016430143
5 Arvind Baid Surat 9327377111
6 Arvind Sanklecha Ahmedabad 9429628380
7 Ashok Marothi Silchar 9435523395
8 Avinash Intodia Sion Koliwada-Mumbai 9821363735, 9029002013
9 Bhupendra Madrecha Rajsamand 9414306392
10 Dipak Shrimal Vadodara 9374674694
11 Goutam Bafna Surat 9327916676
12 Goutam Bandari Malad 9867935201
13 Hitesh Kothari Jaipur 9828666772
14 Inder Chhajer RR Nagar 8884922200
15 Jai choraria Kolkata 7003930768
16 Kailash Tater Jodhpur 9799416761, 9460281411
17 Kuldeep Maru Bhilwara 9413629024
18 Lalit Meher Mysore 9880028999
19 Lucky Bafna Ashind 9001333123
20 Mahaveer Sethia Ludhiana 9988772568
21 Mahaveer Teba Vijaynagar-Bangalore 9448295489
22 Mahendra Anchalia Nagpur 9423615750
23 Manish Dak Udhna 9375461919
24 Manish Maloo Surat 9375865878
25 Mukesh Naulakha Chennai 9884019008
26 Mukesh Gugaliya Mysore 9886501094
27 Nilesh Teba Navsari 9428874747
28 Nirmal Pagaria Kolhapur 8805217999
29 Pankaj Dangi Ahmedabad 9974078759
30 Prateek Jain Amalner 9552999949, 8208686831
31 Praveen Naulakha Gulabbagh 9304324880
32 Rajesh Chopda Ahmedabad 9327540400
33 Ravi Doshi Dakshin Mumbai 9320010485
34 Rishabh Surana Visakhapatnam 9948446962
35 Ronak Sarnot Bardoli 9714141474
36 Sandeep Mutha Chennai 9171555551
37 Santosh Sethia Chennai 9043394568
38 Satish Chordiya Amaraiwadi Odhav 9824268692
39 Saurabh Bhotoria Chhapar 9571637790
40 Shrenik Kucheria Dhule 7719884994
41 Shreyans Barmecha Hyderabad 8919330539
42 Shubham Bardia Sardarshahar 7014151648
43 Siddharth Chordia Chas Bokaro 7779973802
44 Sumit Kothari Tollygunge-Kolkata 9830788860
45 Sumit Sethia Birgunj 0977-9811803590
46 Vikas Chordia Delhi 9870466552
47 Vikas Kothari Chennai 7200027000
48 Vikas Mandot Surat 9033161551
49 Vishal Anchaliya Hyderabad 9392468909

Jain Sanskar Vidhi (Chief Trainer)

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Dalamchand Nolkha Ahmedabad 9327071376, 8200116591

CPS (Chief Trainer)

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Arvind Mandot Vijaynagar 9945806347

TERAPANTH TIMES (Editor)

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Dinesh Marothi R. R. Nagar 9480048066

YUVADRISHTI (Editor)

# Name Desiganation Place Contact No.
1 Vipin Pitliya Editor Ajmer 9413691769, 8619750588
1 Shailesh Choradia Co-Convenor Kankroli 9829088626

JTN

# Name Desiganation Place Contact No.
1 Abhishek Pokharna Working Editor Udaipur 9829074922