OFFICE BEARERS 2021-23

OFFICE BEARERS

ADVISORS

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Surendra Chordia Kolkata 9831015324
2 Sukhraj Sethia Delhi 9811099918
3 B. C. Jain (Bhalawat) Kandivali 9821117813
4 Vimal Kataria Vijaynagar 9620799999
5 Rajesh Surana Surat 9376513000

ARBITRATORS

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Sampatmal Nahata Delhi 9811014061
2 Moolchand Nahar Bangalore 9901553333
3 Madan Tater Mumbai 9821218887
4 Rakesh Kathotia Mumbai 9820080761
5 Narendra Nahata Vijaywada 9848922993

THINK TANK

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Sumatichand Gothi Mumbai 9820529931
2 Mukesh Gugalia Ahmedabad 9825451442
3 Mahesh Bafna Nerul 9821031281
4 Dinesh Pokarana Vijayanagar 9742009091
5 Eklavya Bhansali Jodhpur 9829028799
6 Vimal Runwal Jaisinghpur 9545514702

ACTIVITY CONSULTANT

# Name Designation Place Contact No.
1 Navin Bengani Ladnun Office, Yuvalok & Yuva Sangam Kolkata 9830484063
2 Bajrang Surana Eye Dontation Guwahati 9435404819
3 Ankur Bordia Media Bhilwara 9829040171
4 Nirmal Bengani ATDC Raipur 9425501527

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Abhinandan Nahata Hyderabad 9949916499
2 Abhishek Pokharna Udaipur 9829074922
3 Ajay Pincha Purvanchal 9830049876
4 Amit Kankariya Pimpri Chinchwad 9422092222
5 Amit Nahata Araria 7004718872
6 Apurva Modi Ahmedabad 9998225224
7 Arpit Nahar Udhna 9427579435
8 Ashish Dak Hyderabad 9001011091
9 Ashish Kochar Guwahati 9435555050
10 Birendra Sancheti Katihar 9431260358
11 Chaman Dudheria Chhapar 9829998444
12 Davendra Daga Sirsa 9416286152
13 Deepak Bothra Siliguri 9832508001
14 Deepak Ranka Surat 9879139851
15 Dev Chawat Kareda 9413639891
16 Devendra Dagaliya South Mumbai 9820330061
17 Dinesh Burad Ahmedabad 9825887321
18 Dinesh Singhvi Kandivali 9820200075
19 Gopal Lunawat Nokha 9610075002
20 Hitesh Bhandia Jaipur 9829298364
21 Jatan Shyamsukha Delhi 9891099641, 8368108585
22 Jitendra Parmar Bandra 9757398219
23 Jitesh Pokharna Deogarh 9001009101
24 Lucky Kothari Kelwa 9414173328, 9928016113
25 Manish Bafna Gangashahar 7014522237
26 Manoj Sanklecha Pune 9822274374
27 Mayank Dhakad Bandra 9867837260
28 Narendra Chhajer Purvanchal 9331036038
29 Naresh Chaplot Govandi 9920037279
30 Naresh Soni Chembur 9820094405
31 Navneet Mutha Bangalore 8904040547, 9591040547
32 Nitesh Kothari Madurai 9367750695
33 Praveen Betala Surat 9825110908
34 Puneet Bhandari Ratlam 9893522118, 9479522118
35 Rajesh Chhajed Jaipur 9829455523
36 Rakesh Jain Guwahati 9435164260
37 Ravi Kothari Indore 9300012365
38 Sanjay Vaidmehta Ichalkaranji 9423275283
39 Satish Porwad Rajajinagar 9886503777
40 Subodh Pugaliya Jaipur 9414056027
41 Sunil Chandaliya Udhna 9825479233, 9328598977
42 Sunil Dugar Kolkata 9831038394
43 Suryaprakash Daga South Howrah 9330222022, 9433002831
44 Tareen Mehta Indore 9893218000
45 Vikash Bothra Islampur 9933773417
46 Vinod Mutha Gandhinagar 8095195666
47 Vishal Pitaliya Bangalore 9738213220, 7019330615

KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Abhishek Jain Kesinga 9777077666
2 Amit Sethia Surat 9824300012
3 Amrit Betala Bhagalpur 7004120032
4 Anuj Jain Mansa 9463051100
5 Bajrang Kundalia Dhubri 9435029734
6 Deepak Samdariya Santacruz 9820021363
7 Dinesh Marothi R.R. Nagar 9480048066
8 Gautam Jain Belpada 9937034425, 9437034536
9 Gautam Khabya HBST 7259619061
10 Harish Baid Dalkhola 7093702068
11 Jinendra Naulakha Biratnagar 0977-9852027081
12 Komal Daga Chennai 9841322218
13 Kuldeep Kothari Parvat Patiya 9998930222
14 Manish Patawari Hyderabad 9885068956
15 Manoj Ostwal Balotara 9414267790
16 Navin Lodha Chembur 9820972532
17 Piyush Lunia Gangashahar 9828560941, 9314212191
18 Prakash Baid Indore 8962535332
19 Prakash Chhajer Surat 9898016331
20 Prasann Pamecha KoparKhairne 9967259153
21 Rakesh Dak T. Dasarhalli 9916949115
22 Roopam Patwa Petlawad 9425943543
23 Sandeep Daga Uttar Howrah 9831058450
24 Sandeep Hinger Amet 9829297100
25 Saurabh Munot Dondaicha 8655690391
26 Saurabh Patawari Surat 9825141911
27 Shreyans Bengani Jaipur 9928849461
28 Shreyans Parakh Jaipur 9828021382
29 Sonu Daga Tirupur 9976967748
30 Tarun Bhansali Jasol 9460152928
31 Vikas Bothra Sardarshahar 9828252428
32 Vikas Kothari Dombivali 9892947168
33 Vipin Pitaliya Ajmer 9413691769, 8619750588

COMMITTEE MEMBERS

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Ajit Chhajer Udaipur 9649714976
2 Ajeet Kothari Nagaon 9864162223
3 Amit Ganna Surat 8690237726, 9898130097
4 Arihant Jain Sunam 9915069483
5 Arvind Baid Surat 9327377111
6 Arvind Sanklecha Ahmedabad 9429628380
7 Avinash Intodia Sion Koliwada 9821363735, 9029002013
8 Ashok Marothi Silchar 9435523395
9 Bhupendra Madrecha Rajsamand 9414306392
10 Dipak Shrimal Vadodara 9374674694
11 Himanshu Dungarwal Chennai 9176178323
12 Hitesh Kothari Jaipur 9828666772
13 Jai choraria Kolkata 7003930768
14 Kailash Tater Jodhpur 9799416761, 9460281411
15 Kamlesh Bhansali Dadar 9029911109
16 Kuldeep Maru Bhilwara 9413629024
17 Mahaveer Teba Vijaynagar 9448295489
18 Mahendra Anchalia Nagpur 9423615750
19 Manish Maloo Surat 9375865878
20 Mukesh Naulakha Chennai 9884019008
21 Nilesh Teba Navsari 9428874747
22 Nirmal Pagaria Kolhapur 8805217999
23 Pankaj Dangi Ahmedabad 9974078759
24 Pratik Jain Amalner 9552999949
25 Praveen Naulakha Gulabbagh 9304324880
26 Rajesh Chopda Ahmedabad 9327540400
27 Ravi Doshi Dakshin Mumbai 9320010485
28 Rishabh Surana Visakhapatnam 9948446962
29 Ronak Sarnot Bardoli 9714141474
30 Sandeep Mutha Chennai 9171555551
31 Sanjeev Bhandari Vapi 9998859213, 7990376165
32 Santosh Sethia Chennai 9043394568
33 Saurabh Bhotoria Chhapar 9571637790
34 Shrenik Kucheria Dhule 7719884994
35 Shreyans Barmecha Hyderabad 8919330539
36 Shubham Bardia Sardarshahar 7014151648
37 Siddharth Chordia Chas Bokaro 7779973802
38 Sumit Kothari Tollygunge 9830788860
39 Sumit Sethia Birgunj 0977-9811803590
40 Vikas Mandot Surat 9033161551
41 Vishal Anchaliya Hyderabad 9392468909

Jain Sanskar Vidhi (Chief Trainer)

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Dalamchand Nolkha Ahmedabad 9327071376, 8200116591

CPS (Chief Trainer)

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Arvind Mandot Vijaynagar 9945806347

TERAPANTH TIMES (Editor)

# Name Place Contact No.
1 Dinesh Marothi R. R. Nagar 9480048066

YUVADRISHTI (Editor)

# Name Desiganation Place Contact No.
1 Vipin Pitliya Editor Ajmer 9413691769, 8619750588
1 Shailesh Choradia Co-Convenor Kankroli 9829088626

JTN

# Name Desiganation Place Contact No.
1 Abhishek Pokharna Working Editor Udaipur 9829074922